TEACHING STAFF

 

Name

Designation

Mr P K Tiwari

Principal

Mr SK Choudhary

Vice Principal

Mr Vijay Sharma

PGT Biology

Mr Adnan Jamil

PGT Physical Education

Mr Vikrant Dawesar

PGT Mathematics

Mr Popat Kotkar

PGT Computer Science

Mr (Dr) Pramod Shrivas

PGT Economics

Mrs Ravneet Kaur

PGT Commerce

Mrs Roshni Modi

PGT English

Mr K Raman

PGT History

Mr Rajeev Kumar Jha

PGT Hindi

Ms Asha Onkar

PGT Geography

Mrs Samriti Dogra

PGT Chemistry

Mr Rakesh Patidar

PGT Pol. Science

   
TGT  
   

Mrs (Dr) M Shastri

TGT Sanskrit

Mr SK Joshi

TGT Mathematics

Mrs Ranjjana Khattar

TGT Mathematics

Mr Vivek Dawesar

TGT Science

Mrs Manisha Sharma

TGT Science

Mr Shailendra Sharma

TGT Geography

Mr Sohan Damodar

TGT Science

Mrs Babli Bhati TGT SST
Mrs Urvarshi Yadav TGT Mathematics
Mrs Sushma Shrivastava TGT Hindi

Mrs Anila Babu

TGT English

Mrs Nisha Nair TGT English
Mr Abhishek Joshi TGT Hindi
Miss. Rashmi Sharma TGT Mathematics
Mr Nitin Kumar Tiwari TGT Mathematics
Mrs (Dr) K Shrivastava TGT English

Mr Mayank Prashad

TGT SST

Mr Satendra Giri

TGT Hindi 

Mrs Kirtna Sharma TGT Hindi 
Mrs. Mala Chakraborty TGT BIO
Mrs Preeti Raghuvansi TGT Hindi  

Mrs Nilofer Shaikh

TGT English

Mrs. Asmita Damwami TGT Science
Mrs. Pooja Mehra TGT Science
Mrs. Soniya Tripathi,PRT TGT Maths
Mrs. Nivedita Thapa, PRT TGT English
   
TGT Computer
Mr Satish Raikwar TGT (CS)
Mr Imran Ansari TGT (CS)
   

PRT

Mrs Anoopama Mishra

PRT

Mrs Prabhawati Singh

PRT

Mrs Ayrina Sharma

PRT

Mrs Bindu K Pancholi

PRT

Mrs D Anita Jogeendar

PRT

Mrs Rekha S Nair

PRT

Mrs Rupali Sharma

PRT

Mrs Sonal Hatej

PRT

Mrs Danny Joseph

PRT

Mrs Manisha  Barthwal

PRT

Mrs Tulika Joshi

PRT

Mrs Malini Nutiyal

PRT

Mrs Vandana Thorat

PRT

Mrs Arti Joshi

PRT

Mrs Sarla Pardeshi

PRT

Mrs Leena Tolumbia

PRT

Mrs Dharana Shrivas

PRT

Mrs Surabhi Consul

PRT

Mrs Sapna Pradeep

PRT

Mrs Sarija Vineeth

PRT

Mrs Mamata Mishra

PRT

Mrs Bhawna Tomar

PRT

Mrs Ritu Kumari

PRT

Mrs Ankaja

PRT

Mrs Divya Singh

PRT

Mrs Hemlata Nainwal

PRT

PRT Computer

Mrs Bhavna Waghmode

PRT(CS)

Ms Priya Rathore

PRT(CS)

Mrs Pragya Shrivastava

PRT(CS)

--

Activity Teachers in PRT Grade

 

Mr Akshay Singare

PRT (PTI)

Mrs Soni Rahi

PRT (PTI)

Mr Ganesh Marathe

PRT (Art & Craft)

 

   
 

NON TEACHING

ACADEMIC STAFF

 

Name

 

Mr Vijay Gore- Librarian

 

Mr Pawan K Kethwas- IT Supervisor

 

Mr Ram G Kashyap- Lab Attendant Physics

 

Mr Dinesh Menon- Lab Attendant Biology

 

Mr Mukesh Panchal- Lab Attendant Chemistry

 

Mr Pankaj Rai- Computer Lab Technician